(Added my name to the list) Tag: Visual edit |
(Added myself) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{comrade|Raton en Criss}} | |{{comrade|Raton en Criss}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|SludgeyRevolution}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{comrade|TempoDecimal}} | |{{comrade|TempoDecimal}} |
Revision as of 21:02, 19 March 2023
Comrade is one of ProleWiki's user groups which allows its members to create and edit pages and approve new users.
Current comrades
Andassol (talk · contribs · rights) |
Aryan13AKS (talk · contribs · rights) |
ComradeSpahija (talk · contribs · rights) |
Comradecucumber (talk · contribs · rights) |
CriticalResist (talk · contribs · rights) |
Dessalines (talk · contribs · rights) |
FelipeForte (talk · contribs · rights) |
GojiraTheWuMao (talk · contribs · rights) |
H. Vilaverde (talk · contribs · rights) |
I luv pingu (talk · contribs · rights) |
Iskender (talk · contribs · rights) |
Jamez (talk · contribs · rights) |
Jamesgraham521 (talk · contribs · rights) |
JoeySteel (talk · contribs · rights) |
Jucheguevara (talk · contribs · rights) |
KSYNWA (talk · contribs · rights) |
MathematicalDialect (talk · contribs · rights) |
Raton en Criss (talk · contribs · rights) |
SludgeyRevolution (talk · contribs · rights) |
TempoDecimal (talk · contribs · rights) |
Theredserpent (talk · contribs · rights) |
Yurigagarin (talk · contribs · rights) |
As of 23 November 2020. Updated from user list. (needs automation)