The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marxism in Africa by Walter Rodney | |Marxism in Africa by Walter Rodney | ||
|https:// | |https://redsails.org/marxism-in-africa/ | ||
|Beginner | |Beginner | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| | | | ||
|Intermediate | |Intermediate | ||
|- | |||
| On Practice - Mao | |||
| | |||
| Beginner | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Where Do Correct Ideas Come From? - Mao | | Where Do Correct Ideas Come From? - Mao | ||
Line 253: | Line 257: | ||
|https://en.prolewiki.org/wiki/Library:US_Interventionism,_the_Third_World,_and_the_USSR | |https://en.prolewiki.org/wiki/Library:US_Interventionism,_the_Third_World,_and_the_USSR | ||
|Beginner | |Beginner | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Sea-Serpent – Tekahionwake (1911) | | The Sea-Serpent – Tekahionwake (1911) | ||
|https:// | |https://mgouldhawke.wordpress.com/2020/09/21/the-sea-serpent-tekahionwake-1911/ | ||
|Beginner | |Beginner | ||
|- | |- |