Library:On the Three Stages in the Development of Socialism: Difference between revisions
From ProleWiki, the proletarian encyclopedia
(table add) Tag: Visual edit |
No edit summary Tag: Visual edit: Switched |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|'''Primary Stage of Socialism''' | |'''Primary Stage of Socialism''' | ||
|£3 10s. 0d. | |£3 10s. 0d. | ||
|'''Farmer’s | |'''Farmer’s Profit and Interest''' | ||
|£1 2s. 0d. | |£1 2s. 0d. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Intermediate stage of Socialism''' | |'''Intermediate stage of Socialism''' | ||
|£7 9s. 0d. | |||
|'''TOTAL''' | |||
|£3 11s 0d. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Advanced stage of socialism''' | |||
|£7 9s. 0d. | |||
|'''TOTAL''' | |||
|£3 11s 0d. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Communism''' | |||
|£7 9s. 0d. | |£7 9s. 0d. | ||
|'''TOTAL''' | |'''TOTAL''' |
Revision as of 01:19, 5 March 2024
System of Property Rights | System of Distribution | System of Regulation | |
Modern Capitalism | £2 10s. 0d. | Rent | £1 8s. 0d. |
Primary Stage of Socialism | £3 10s. 0d. | Farmer’s Profit and Interest | £1 2s. 0d. |
Intermediate stage of Socialism | £7 9s. 0d. | TOTAL | £3 11s 0d. |
Advanced stage of socialism | £7 9s. 0d. | TOTAL | £3 11s 0d. |
Communism | £7 9s. 0d. | TOTAL | £3 11s 0d. |
Assu