(Created page with "'''Comrade''' is one of ProleWiki's user groups which allows its members to create and edit pages.") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Comrade''' is one of ProleWiki's user groups which allows its members to create and edit pages. | '''Comrade''' is one of ProleWiki's user groups which allows its members to create and edit pages. | ||
== Current comrades == | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Timezone !! E-mail !! Other positions | |||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|FelipeForte}} || [[Greenwich Mean Time|GMT]] || [[Special:Emailuser/Acalamari|email]] || [[m:Global renamers|GR]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|AmandaNP}} || [[Eastern Time Zone|ET]] || [[Special:Emailuser/DeltaQuad|email]] || [[WP:CHK|CU]] {{•}} [[WP:OS|OS]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|Avraham}} ||[[Eastern Time Zone|ET]] ||[[Special:Emailuser/Avraham|email]] || [[m:Global renamers|GR]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|Bibliomaniac15}} || [[Pacific Time Zone|PT]] || [[Special:Emailuser/Bibliomaniac15|email]] || | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|Cecropia}} || [[Eastern Time Zone|ET]] || [[Special:Emailuser/Cecropia|email]] || | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|Deskana}} || [[Time in the Republic of Ireland|IST/GMT]] || [[Special:Emailuser/Deskana|email]] || [[WP:OTRS|OTRS]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|Dweller}} || [[Greenwich Mean Time|GMT]] || [[Special:Emailuser/Dweller|email]] || [[WP:OS|OS]]{{•}} [[m:Global renamers|GR]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|Maxim}} || || [[Special:EmailUser/Maxim|email]] || [[WP:AC|Arbitrator]]{{•}} [[WP:BAG|BAG]]{{•}} [[m:Global renamers|GR]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|MBisanz}} || [[Eastern Time Zone|ET]] (UTC−4/-5) || [[Special:EmailUser/MBisanz|email]] ||[[WP:BAG|BAG]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|Nihonjoe}} || [[Mountain Time Zone|MT]] (UTC−6/-7) || [[Special:EmailUser/Nihonjoe|email]] || [[WP:OTRS|OTRS]]{{•}} [[m:Global renamers|GR]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|Primefac}} || || [[Special:EmailUser/Primefac|email]] || [[WP:BAG|BAG]] {{•}} [[WP:OS|OS]]{{•}} [[WP:OTRS|OTRS]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|SilkTork}} || || [[Special:EmailUser/SilkTork|email]] || | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|UninvitedCompany}} || [[Central Time Zone (Americas)|CT]] || [[Special:EmailUser/UninvitedCompany|email]] || | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|Useight}} || [[Mountain Time Zone|MT]] || [[Special:EmailUser/Useight|email]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|Warofdreams}}|| [[Greenwich Mean Time|GMT]] || [[Special:EmailUser/Warofdreams|email]] || | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|WereSpielChequers}} || [[Greenwich Mean Time|GMT]] || [[Special:EmailUser/WereSpielChequers|email]] || | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|Worm That Turned}}|| [[Greenwich Mean Time|GMT]] || [[Special:EmailUser/Worm That Turned|email]] ||[[WP:AC|Arbitrator]]{{•}} [[WP:CHK|CU]]{{•}} [[WP:OS|OS]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|Xaosflux}}|| [[Eastern Time Zone|ET]] (UTC−4/-5) || [[Special:Emailuser/Xaosflux|email]] || [[WP:BAG|BAG]]{{•}} [[Wikipedia:User_access_levels#Importers_and_transwiki_importers|IMP]]{{•}} [[Wikipedia:Interface administrators|IA]]{{•}} [[WP:OS|OS]]{{•}} [[WP:OTRS|OTRS]]{{•}} [[m:Global renamers|GR]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{bureaucrat|Xeno}}|| [[Eastern Time Zone|ET]] (UTC−4/-5) || [[Special:Emailuser/Xeno|email]] ||[[WP:AC|Arbitrator]]{{•}} [[m:Global renamers|GR]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:21, 17 November 2020
Comrade is one of ProleWiki's user groups which allows its members to create and edit pages.