Library:On the Three Stages in the Development of Socialism: Difference between revisions
From ProleWiki, the proletarian encyclopedia
(Created) Tag: Visual edit |
(table add) Tag: Visual edit |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
PDF: https://ia902507.us.archive.org/18/items/on-the-three-stages-in-the-development-of-socialism/On%20the%20Three%20Stages%20in%20the%20Development%20of%20Socialism.pdf | PDF: https://ia902507.us.archive.org/18/items/on-the-three-stages-in-the-development-of-socialism/On%20the%20Three%20Stages%20in%20the%20Development%20of%20Socialism.pdf | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+TABLE 1. Core Elements of Capitalism, Socialism (Primary, Intermediate, and Advanced Stages), and Communism | |||
| | |||
|'''System of Property Rights''' | |||
|'''System of Distribution''' | |||
|'''System of Regulation''' | |||
|- | |||
|Modern Capitalism | |||
|£2 10s. 0d. | |||
|'''Rent''' | |||
|£1 8s. 0d. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Primary Stage of Socialism''' | |||
|£3 10s. 0d. | |||
|'''Farmer’s Profitand Interest''' | |||
|£1 2s. 0d. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Intermediate stage of Socialism''' | |||
|£7 9s. 0d. | |||
|'''TOTAL''' | |||
|£3 11s 0d. | |||
|} | |||
Assu | |||
[[Category:Library works by Cheng Enfu]] | [[Category:Library works by Cheng Enfu]] |
Revision as of 01:17, 5 March 2024
System of Property Rights | System of Distribution | System of Regulation | |
Modern Capitalism | £2 10s. 0d. | Rent | £1 8s. 0d. |
Primary Stage of Socialism | £3 10s. 0d. | Farmer’s Profitand Interest | £1 2s. 0d. |
Intermediate stage of Socialism | £7 9s. 0d. | TOTAL | £3 11s 0d. |
Assu