No edit summary |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{comrade|CriticalResist}} | |{{comrade|CriticalResist}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|CriticalResist}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|Raton en Criss}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|Jamez}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|ComradeSpahija}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|CamaradeIakovUgol}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|TempoDecimal}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:42, 17 November 2020
Comrade is one of ProleWiki's user groups which allows its members to create and edit pages.
Current comrades
FelipeForte (talk · contribs · rights) |
JoeySteel (talk · contribs · rights) |
Jucheguevara (talk · contribs · rights) |
CriticalResist (talk · contribs · rights) |
CriticalResist (talk · contribs · rights) |
Raton en Criss (talk · contribs · rights) |
Jamez (talk · contribs · rights) |
ComradeSpahija (talk · contribs · rights) |
CamaradeIakovUgol (talk · contribs · rights) |
TempoDecimal (talk · contribs · rights) |