No edit summary |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{comrade| | |{{comrade|Andassol}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|Aryan13AKS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{comrade|ComradeSpahija}} | |{{comrade|ComradeSpahija}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|Comradecucumber}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{comrade|CriticalResist}} | |{{comrade|CriticalResist}} | ||
Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{comrade|I luv pingu}} | |{{comrade|I luv pingu}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|Iskender}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{comrade|Jamez}} | |{{comrade|Jamez}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|Jamesgraham521}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{comrade|JoeySteel}} | |{{comrade|JoeySteel}} | ||
Line 24: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{comrade|KSYNWA}} | |{{comrade|KSYNWA}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|MathematicalDialect}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{comrade|Raton en Criss}} | |{{comrade|Raton en Criss}} | ||
Line 29: | Line 39: | ||
|{{comrade|TempoDecimal}} | |{{comrade|TempoDecimal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{comrade|Theredserpent}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{comrade|Yurigagarin}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
As of 18 November 2020. Updated from [https://prolewiki.org/wiki/Special:ListUsers?username=&group=comrade&wpsubmit=&wpFormIdentifier=mw-listusers-form&limit=50 user list]. (needs automation) | As of 18 November 2020. Updated from [https://prolewiki.org/wiki/Special:ListUsers?username=&group=comrade&wpsubmit=&wpFormIdentifier=mw-listusers-form&limit=50 user list]. (needs automation) |
Revision as of 04:46, 24 November 2020
Comrade is one of ProleWiki's user groups which allows its members to create and edit pages.
Current comrades
Andassol (talk · contribs · rights) |
Aryan13AKS (talk · contribs · rights) |
ComradeSpahija (talk · contribs · rights) |
Comradecucumber (talk · contribs · rights) |
CriticalResist (talk · contribs · rights) |
Dessalines (talk · contribs · rights) |
FelipeForte (talk · contribs · rights) |
H. Vilaverde (talk · contribs · rights) |
I luv pingu (talk · contribs · rights) |
Iskender (talk · contribs · rights) |
Jamez (talk · contribs · rights) |
Jamesgraham521 (talk · contribs · rights) |
JoeySteel (talk · contribs · rights) |
Jucheguevara (talk · contribs · rights) |
KSYNWA (talk · contribs · rights) |
MathematicalDialect (talk · contribs · rights) |
Raton en Criss (talk · contribs · rights) |
TempoDecimal (talk · contribs · rights) |
Theredserpent (talk · contribs · rights) |
Yurigagarin (talk · contribs · rights) |
As of 18 November 2020. Updated from user list. (needs automation)